Minn Kota Ultrex
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor w/Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 60"
Regular price
$4,399.99
Sale price
$4,399.99
Regular price
$4,399.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor with Micro Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 60"Only Ultrex combines the most responsive, intuitive steering ever with GPS-powered automatic...
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor w/Micro Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 52"
Regular price
$4,299.99
Sale price
$4,299.99
Regular price
$4,299.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor with Micro Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 52"Only Ultrex combines the most responsive, intuitive steering ever with GPS-powered automatic...
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor w/Micro Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 45"
Regular price
$4,199.99
Sale price
$4,199.99
Regular price
$4,199.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor with Micro Remote - MEGA Down/Side Imaging - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 45"Only Ultrex combines the most responsive, intuitive steering ever with GPS-powered automatic...
Minn Kota Ultrex Quest 90/115 60"" Shaft 24/36 Volt Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$4,099.99
Sale price
$4,099.99
Regular price
$4,099.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Quest 90/115 60"" Shaft 24/36 Volt
Model: 1368902
QUEST Series: These 24/36V dual-voltage brushless motors have been completely re-imagined from the ground up with updates to moun...
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor w/Micro Remote - Dual Spectrum CHIRP - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 52"
Regular price
$3,999.99
Sale price
$3,999.99
Regular price
$3,999.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor with Micro Remote - Dual Spectrum CHIRP - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 52"Only Ultrex combines the most responsive, intuitive steering ever with GPS-powered automatic bo...
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor w/Micro Remote - Dual Spectrum CHIRP - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 45"
Regular price
$3,899.99
Sale price
$3,899.99
Regular price
$3,899.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex QUEST™ 90/115 Trolling Motor with Micro Remote - Dual Spectrum CHIRP - 24/36V - 90/115LBS - 45"Only Ultrex combines the most responsive, intuitive steering ever with GPS-powered automatic bo...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 52"" Mdi And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,599.99
Sale price
$3,599.99
Regular price
$3,599.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 52"" Shaft MDI and Micro RemoteModel: 1368898
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 60"" Mdi And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,499.99
Sale price
$3,499.99
Regular price
$3,499.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 60"" Shaft MDI and Micro RemoteModel: 1368899
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 52"" Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,499.99
Sale price
$3,499.99
Regular price
$3,499.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 52"" Shaft DSC and Micro RemoteModel: 1368896
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 45"" Mdi And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,499.99
Sale price
$3,499.99
Regular price
$3,499.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 45"" Shaft MDI and Micro RemoteModel: 1368897
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 52"" Mdi And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,399.99
Sale price
$3,399.99
Regular price
$3,399.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 52"" Shaft MDI and Micro RemoteModel: 1368893
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with prec...
Sold Out
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 60"" Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,399.99
Sale price
$3,399.99
Regular price
$3,399.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 60"" Shaft DSC and Micro RemoteModel: 1368894
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 45"" Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,399.99
Sale price
$3,399.99
Regular price
$3,399.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 112 45"" Shaft DSC and Micro RemoteModel: 1368895
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 45"" Mdi And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,299.99
Sale price
$3,299.99
Regular price
$3,299.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 45"" Shaft MDI and Micro RemoteModel: 1368892
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with prec...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 52"" Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,299.99
Sale price
$3,299.99
Regular price
$3,299.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 52"" Shaft DSC and Micro RemoteModel: 1368891
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with prec...
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 45"" Dsc And Micro Remote
Regular price
$3,199.99
Sale price
$3,199.99
Regular price
$3,199.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex Combo 80 45"" Shaft DSC and Micro RemoteModel: 1368890
Power Steering: The most comfortable, responsive steering available. Ultrex's foot pedal is built for all-day ease, with pre...
34% Off
Used Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST 52" MSI Trolling Motor LOCAL PICKUP ONLY
Regular price
$2,849.99
Sale price
$2,849.99
Regular price
$4,299.99
Unit price
/per
***LOCAL PICKUP ONLY***
Condition: Good (There is some scuffing on the lower unit. See Photo)
What's Included:
Used Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST 24/36V 52"
Internal Humminbird MSI Transducer
Remote
Sci...
Minn Kota Ultrex 80 Trolling Motor - 24V - 80 LB - 52" - Foot Pedal Only
Regular price
$2,799.99
Sale price
$2,799.99
Regular price
$2,799.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex 80 Trolling Motor - 24V - 80LB - 52" - Foot Pedal OnlyStep on the Ultrex™ foot pedal and feel what Power Steering does to a trolling motor. Then tap the Spot-Lock® button to stay on a fishin...
Sold Out
Minn Kota Ultrex 80 Trolling Motor - 24V - 80 LB - 45" - Foot Pedal Only
Regular price
$2,699.99
Sale price
$2,699.99
Regular price
$2,699.99
Unit price
/per
Ultrex 80 Trolling Motor - 24V - 80LB - 45" - Foot Pedal OnlyStep on the Ultrex™ foot pedal and feel what Power Steering does to a trolling motor. Then tap the Spot-Lock® button to stay on a fishin...
57% Off
Used Minn Kota Ultrex 112lb 36V 52" US2 Trolling Motor LOCAL PICKUP ONLY
Regular price
$1,519.99
Sale price
$1,519.99
Regular price
$3,499.99
Unit price
/per
***LOCAL PICKUP ONLY***
Condition: Very Good
Used Minn Kota Ultrex 112lb thrust 36V 52" shaft
What's Included:
Minn Kota Ultrex w/ motor, foot pedal and scissor bracket
G-Force upgraded trolling ...
7% Off
Humminbird 740210-1 Adapter Kit, Targetlock System For Ultrex 45-52""
Regular price
$1,399.99
Sale price
$1,399.99
Regular price
$1,499.99
Unit price
/per
Humminbird TargetLock Adapter Kit
Model: 740210-1
MEGA Live TargetLock is mounted independent of the trolling motor steering, which allows anglers full use of their trolling motor, including Spot-...
Humminbird Mega 360 Imaging Ultrex 2 System
Regular price
$1,299.99
Sale price
$1,299.99
Regular price
$1,299.99
Unit price
/per
Humminbird Mega 360 Imaging Ultrex 2 SystemModel: 411830-1
Compatible with the following HELIX models: HELIX 15 MEGA SI+ GPS G4N, HELIX 15 MEGA DI+ GPS G4N, HELIX 12 MEGA SI+ GPS G4N, HELIX 12 MEG...
18% Off
Minn Kota Main Board Ultrex Quest CTRL CRD KIT, MAIN, UTX QUEST 2774038
Regular price
$319.99
Sale price
$319.99
Regular price
$390.00
Unit price
/per
This is the main circuit board in the foot pedal for a Minn Kota Ultrex Quest.
2774038
23% Off
Minn Kota 24V Ultrex Control Board 2774060
Regular price
$299.99
Sale price
$299.99
Regular price
$389.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota 24V Ultrex Control Board 2774060
23% Off
Minn Kota 36V Ultrex Control Board 2774061
Regular price
$299.99
Sale price
$299.99
Regular price
$389.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota 36V Ultrex Control Board 2774061
Foresight Minn Kota Ultrex/QUEST Dual Fit Kit
Regular price
$299.99
Sale price
$299.99
Regular price
$299.99
Unit price
/per
Dual Fit Kit for a Minn Kota Ultrex/QUEST. This is already included when you purchase a Foresight with dual kit.
Sold Out
Humminbird Mega 360 Ultrex Quest Mounting Kit 740212-1
Regular price
$299.99
Sale price
$299.99
Regular price
Unit price
/per
This includes the flat plate, knuckle, and hardware. This will work with the original Ultrex and the new Ultrex Quest.
***If you have a 360 stabilizer for the original Ultrex it will NOT work with...
Minn Kota Ultrex Ipilot Link Head Upgrade 2774177
Regular price
$289.99
Sale price
$289.99
Regular price
$289.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex ipilot link upgrade head. This allows you to turn your Ultrex into a link model. Does NOT include ethernet or remote. Call if you need the whole kit.
2774177
8% Off
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST Inverter Replacement Kit 2774130
Regular price
$274.99
Sale price
$274.99
Regular price
$299.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota Ultrex QUEST Inverter Replacement Kit 2774130
Sold Out
Humminbird 740211-1 Dual Mount Mega 360/targetlock For Ultrex 45-52""
Regular price
$199.99
Sale price
$199.99
Regular price
$0.99
Unit price
/per
Humminbird TargetLock Dual MountModel: 740211-1
Dual Mount and mounting hardware for installing a MEGA Live TargetLock and MEGA 360 Imaging transducer on a Minn Kota® Ultrex trolling motors.
Compat...
Sold Out
Minn Kota Mka-52/62 Quick Release For Ultrex, Fortrex,
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$0.99
Unit price
/per
Minn Kota MKA-52/62 Quci release Bracket LongModel: 1862016
Allows trolling motor to be quickly removed from and reattached to boat deck
Side screw design attaches trolling motor to top bracket an...
10% Off
Sold Out
BFE Garmin Spy Pole Adapter for Ultrex/Ultrex Quest/Lowrance Ghost
Regular price
$157.49
Sale price
$157.49
Regular price
$174.99
Unit price
/per
This is an adapter plate that allows you to attach a Garmin Spy Pole to a Minn Kota Ultrex, Ultrex Quest, or Lowrance Ghost.
Location
BassFishin Electronics
310 Londonderry Turnpike
Hooksett, NH 03106
Mon - Thurs, 9AM - 5PM
Fri 9AM - 4PM
Saturday, CLOSED
Sunday, CLOSED
603-264-9739 (Call/Text)
Sales@bassfishinelectronics.com
Discount available for Military and First Responders
Use left/right arrows to navigate the slideshow or swipe left/right if using a mobile device